Side Street Salon
Appointment in Detroit
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Boy's Cut
- Children (Under 12) Boys $30+
$30Blowdry & Style
- Blowdry & Style $40 +
$40Men's Cut
- Men’s Cuts $40+
$40Women's haircut
$55 est.Women's Cut
- Women’s Cuts $60+
$60Colour
- Colour $100+
$100Perm
- Perm $120+
$120