Shear Bliss
Appointment in Louisville
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Facial Waxing & Brow Color
- Facial Waxing & Brow Color ...starting at $17
$17Kids Cut
- Kids Cut ...starting at $17
$17Haircut
- Haircuts ...starting at $27
$27Hair Color
- Hair Color ...starting at $75
$75Highlights
- Highlights ...starting at $79
$79
Where
4610 Taylorsville Rd, Louisville, KY 40220
The business's public address.