Seven Salon Spa
Appointment in Pittsfield
Seven Salon Spa has highly trained and sought-after hair stylists. Visit Seven Salon Spa for the very best haircut in the Berkshires.
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Men's haircut
$35 est.Haircut
- Haircut $45 up
$45Blowdry
- Blowdry $45 up
$45Women's haircut
$58 est.One Process
- One Process $70 up
$70Partial Hi Lites
- Partial Hi Lites $75 up
$75Updo
- Updo $75 up