Sequel Salon
Appointment in Salt Lake City
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Conditioning Treatments
- Conditioning Treatments $15+
$15Blowdry & Style
- Blowdry & Style $40+
$40Men's Haircut & Style
- Men's Haircut & Style $50+
$50Women's Haircut & Style
- Women's Haircut & Style $80+
$80Highlights
- Highlights $90+
$90Color
- Color $100+
$100