San Antonio Key Services
Comes to you · Serves San Antonio
San Antonio Keys where you locked out of your house, office and car or somewhere else and need to get into. Our team of professional locksmiths can quickly resolve all your issues today.
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Re-keying
- Re-keying - starting at $19 *
$19Lockout Service
- Lockout Service: Commercial, Residential or Safe - starting at $35 *
$35Changing Locks
- Changing Locks - starting at $45 *
$45Transponder Key Programming
- Transponder Key Programming (Key with a chip) - starting at $65 **
$65Fresh Installation
- Fresh Installation (Door without a cut out for the lock) - starting at $65 *