Salt Lake Nails
Appointment in Salt Lake City
Visit Salt Lake Nails in Downtown Salt Lake City, UT 84101. Enjoy professional manicures, pedicures, custom nail enhancements, and waxing in a relaxing space.
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Classic Pedicure
- Classic Pedicure (P1) $39
$39Standard Manicure
- Standard Manicure (M1) $25
$25Deluxe Manicure
- Deluxe Manicure (M2) $35
$35Gel Manicure
- Gel Manicure (Gel SH) $40
$40Gel Pedicure
- Gel Pedicure (GEL P) $40
$40Luxury Manicure
- Luxury Manicure (M3) $44