Salon Summit
Appointment in Birmingham
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Men’s Haircut
- Men’s Haircut $35+
$35Blow Dry
- Blow Dry $48+
$48Roller Sets
- Roller Sets $48+
$48Women’s Haircut
- Women’s Haircut $55+
$55Base Color
- Base Color $90+
$90Partial Foil Highlights
- Partial Foil Highlights $125+
$125Full Highlights
- Full Highlights $150+
$150