Salon SR
Appointment in Greenwich
New here · Bridal Hair Trial · $200
Precision cuts, dimensional color, and unhurried appointments on Long Island's North Shore — from a team trained at New York City's finest salons.
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Bridal Hair Trial
- Bridal Hair Trial from $200
$200Blowout
- Blowout (incl
- Flat / Curl Styling) from $70
$70Men’s Haircut
- Men’s Haircut from $75
$75Gloss
- Gloss from $90
$90Updo
- Updo from $150
$150Single Process
- Single Process from $160