Salon Prisma
Appointment in Seattle
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Classic Blow Out (no hot tools)
- Classic Blow Out (no hot tools): $39 -$51
$39Classic Haircut & Style
- Classic Haircut & Style: $64 -$108
$64Eyebrows (Waxing)
- Eyebrows: $20
$20Kids Express Haircut (12 & under)
- Kids Express Haircut (12 & under): $25
$25Kids Haircuts (12 & under w/shampoo)
- Kids Haircuts (12 & under w/shampoo): $40
$40Clipper/Express Cut
- Clipper/Express Cut: $47- $82
$47