Salon Nader
Appointment in Washington
Serviços e preçosUSD · est. marca a estimativa do SplitClub
Flat Ironing
- Flat Ironing $35+
$35Shampoo & Blow Dry
- Shampoo & Blow Dry $60+
$60Men’s Haircut
- Men’s Haircut $60+
$60Special Occasion Shampoo + Blow Dry
- Special Occasion Shampoo + Blow Dry $70+
$70Junior Stylist Haircut
- Junior Stylist Haircut $90+
$90Women’s Haircut
- Women’s Haircut $100+
$100Single-process colour