Salon Bella Monte
Appointment in Rochester
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Additional Curls Or Flat Iron
- Additional Curls Or Flat Iron $10+
$10Children 12 & Under
- Children 12 & Under $25+
$25Conditioning Treatment
- Conditioning Treatment $25+
$25Men's Cut
- Men's Cut $25+
$25Shampoo & Blow Dry
- Shampoo & Blow Dry $30+
$30Shampoo, Cut & Finish
- Shampoo, Cut & Finish $50+
$50Root Retouch