Salon 253
Appointment in Newport Beach
At Salon 253, we love hair of all types, colors, lengths and styles. Whether you love your hair or not, we will find the perfect cut, color, length, and style that matches you (and your life) perfectly. Everyone is beautiful … and everyone is invited.
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Men’s Haircut
- Men’s Haircut $30 & up
$30Child’s Haircut
- Child’s Haircut $30 & up
$30Blow Dry
- Blow Dry $45 & up
$45Women’s Haircut & Blow Dry
- Women’s Haircut & Blow Dry $50 & up
$50Root Touchup
- Root Touchup $75 & up
$75Color
- Color $100 & up