Salon 119 & Spa
Appointment in Palm Springs
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Child's Haircut
- Child's Haircut (ages 2-10) $40+
$40Tween Haircut
- Tween Haircut (up to 13) $55+
$55Haircut
- Cuts $55+
$55Blowout
- Blowout $60+
$60Blowout w/Hot Tools
- Blowout w/Hot Tools $65+
$65Coloring/Blonding
- Coloring/blonding $95+
$95Highlights/Lowlights
- Highlights/Lowlights $95+