Sage Skin
Appointment in Washington
At Sage Skin we provide results oriented facials and medical spa treatments to the the Washington D.C, Northern Virginia, Vienna, Fairfaix County area. Our top facial service is the Hydrafacial. The Hydrafacial Syndeo deeply hydrates and reveals glowing skin. You can add Dermaplaning to a Hydrafacia
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Plumping Lip Treatment
- Plumping Lip Treatment | $15
$15HydroJelly Mask
- HydroJelly Mask | $25
$25Line Softening Eye Treatment
- Line Softening Eye Treatment | $30
$30Dermaplaning
- Dermaplaning | $45
$45Microcurrent
- Microcurrent | $75
$75Hydrafacial™ Neck + Décolletage