Revelations Design Studio
Appointment in Rochester
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Fringe
- Fringe $10+
$10Beard Trim
- Beard Trim $10+
$10Children's Cut (18 and Under)
- Children's Cut (18 and Under) $20+
$20Clipper Cut
- Clipper Cut $20+
$20Wash & Style/Set
- Wash & Style/Set $26+
$26Scissor Cut
- Scissor Cut $26+
$26Men's haircut
$28 est.