Queen Nails
Appointment in Jonesboro
Services Manicures Regular Manicure $20 Luxury Manicure $30 Shellac / Gel Manicure $35 Dipping Powder $40 French Dipping Powder $45 Dipping Powder with Tips $45 Lasts up to 14 days, no UV Light required, provides a mirror finish, contains Vitamin E & Calcium to maintain healthy and strong nails. Mini Manicure Add-on $5 Pedicures +$15 […]
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Regular Manicure
$20Regular Pedicure
$25Luxury Manicure
$30Shellac / Gel Manicure
$35Dipping Powder
$40French Dipping Powder
$45