Queen Nails
Appointment in Lakeland
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Manicure
- Manicure: $15
$15Pedicure
- Pedicure: $28
$28Manicure & Pedicure
- Manicure & Pedicure: $35
$35No chip manicure
- No chip manicure: $35
$35Dipping powder for manicure
- Dipping powder for manicure: 39$
$39No chip & Pedicure
- No chip & Pedicure: $60
$60Dipping & Pedicure
- Dipping & Pedicure: $64