QB House
Appointment in New York
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Bang Cut
- Bang Cut $20 / 20.62
$20Beard Trim
- Beard Trim $20 / 20.62
$20Buzz Cut
- Buzz Cut $30 / 30.93
$30Kids Haircut (12 Years and Under)
- Kids Haircut (12 Years and Under) $30 / 30.93
$30Haircut (Walk-in)
- The price of a haircut is $35
$35Haircut (Online Booking)
- Haircut (Online Booking)*Flat rate for any hairstyle $40 / 41.24
$40