Pure Spa
Appointment in Chico
Eyebrows $25 Upper Lip or Chin $15 Whole Face $45 Underarms $20 Brow and Lip $30 Brow Lip and Chin $35 BOOK ONLINE NOWCALL US ON 530-533-2082 Ask about any waxing service not listed above.
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Upper Lip or Chin
$15Underarms
$20Eyebrows
$25Brow and Lip
$30Brow Lip and Chin
$35Whole Face
$4530 minute Express Facial
$65Makeup application
$110 est.