Pure Salon
Appointment in Grand Rapids
Pure Salon is a boutique hair salon in downtown Grand Rapids, MI. The essence of our modern salon experience is exceptional cut and color.
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Waxing
- Waxing: $10+
$10Makeup Application
- Makeup Application: $25+
$25Mens Haircut
- Mens: $25+
$25Retouch
- Retouch: $34+
$34Womens Haircut
- Womens: $40+
$40Global Haircolor
- Global: $44+
$44Partial Highlight