PS Nails
Appointment in Jacksonville
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Classic Manicure
- CLASSIC $15
$15Classic Pedicure
- SPA $22
$22Orange White Tea Manicure
- ORANGE WHITE TEA $24
$24Milk & Honey Pedicure
- MILK & HONEY $26
$26Detox Pedicure
- DETOX $28
$28Pedicure by OPI
$30Gel Manicure
- GEL $30
$30Manicure & Pedicure