Pro Nails
Appointment in Eugene
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Classic Manicure
- Classic Manicure- $24+
$24Chin Wax
- Chin- $15
$15Acrylic Fills
- Acrylic Fills- $42+
$42Gel manicure
$45 est.Luxury Spa Pedicure
- Luxury Spa Pedicure- $69+
$69Bridal Makeup
- Bridal Makeup- $70+
$70Full Set Acrylic/Fiberglass
- Full Set Acrylic/Fiberglass- $72+
$72