Private Style Salon
Appointment in Richmond
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Toner/Gloss
$30Junior Stylist
- Junior Stylist $50+
$50Senior Stylist
- Senior Stylist $70+
$70Master Stylist
- Master Stylist $80+
$80Root Color
- Root Color $95+
$95All Over Color
- All Over Color $105+
$105