Prickly Spa
Spa in Austin
New here · New Client Special · $197
Female-owned boutique laser hair removal spa in South Austin. Personalized treatments with pay-as-you-go pricing.
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
New Client Special
- New Client Special: Brazilian + Underarms for $197
$197Small Area
- One Small Area - $79 per session
$79Medium Area
- One Medium Area- $129 per session
$129Large Area
- One Large Area- $199 per session
$199Extra Large Area
- One Extra Large Area - $299 per session
$29960-minute massage