Pretty on Park
Appointment in Rochester
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Manicure
- Manicure - $20
$20French Manicure
- French Manicure - $27
$27Paraffin Manicure
- Paraffin Manicure - $30
$30Color Gel Manicure
- Color Gel Manicure - $33
$33Foot + Back Rub
- 30MIN - $39
$39Spa Manicure
- Spa Manicure - $43
$43Mani+Pedi Special
- Receive a manicure and pedicure as well as a complementary massage for only $45!