Pierrette Collection
Appointment in New Orleans
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Traditional sewin
- Traditional sewin - $250
$250Lace closure sewin
- Lace closure sewin - $285
$285Kinky twists
- Kinky twists - $360 w/ Out Hair - $400 w/ Hair included
$360Knotless Braids (Large)
- Large - $390 w/ Out Hair - $430 w/ Hair included
$3903 Layers Cornrows
- 3 Layers Cornrows - $425 w/ Out Hair - $467 w/ Hair included
$425Half Cornrows
- Half Cornrows - $425 w/ Out Hair - $467 w/ Hair included