Picture Studios
Comes to you · Serves Greensboro
Are you a photographer in Charlotte, NC or Greensboro, NC? Both of our North Carolina photography studios are available for rent for as little as $30 per hour.
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Weekday AM Rental
- $30 – Weekday (AM)
$30Weekday PM Rental
- $40 – Weekday (PM)
$40Weekend AM Rental
- $50 – Weekend (AM)
$50Weekend PM Rental
- $60 – Weekend (PM)
$60Headshots
- Headshots By Picture Studios ($150)
$150Event photography
$440 est.