Picassa Self Care
Appointment in Kiryas Joel
Get in touch with Picassa Self Care. Contact us for inquiries, support, or feedback on our natural and handmade self-care products. We're here to help you.
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Handmade Soap
- Organic and All Natural Handmade Soaps $13
$13Rum Lust Soap
- Rum Lust Organic Soap $13
$13Neem Soap
- Neem Soap, Organic Neem Soap, Antibacterial Soap, Handmade Soap, Neem Oil, Premature Aging Soap $15
$15Thieves Soap
- Thieves Soap, Winter Soap, Antibacterial Soap, Antiseptic Soap, Organic Soap, All Natural Handmade Soap $16
$16Surface Cleaner
- Plant-Based Surface Cleaner $28