Patrick Taleb Salon
Appointment in Fort Lauderdale
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Kid’s Haircut
- Kid’s Haircut From $25
$25Men’s Haircut
- Men’s Haircut From $30
$30Blow Dry
- Blow Dry From $32
$32Women’s Haircut & Style
- Women’s Haircut & Style From $53
$53Updo or Formal Style
- Updo or Formal Style From $65
$65Single Process Color
- Single Process Color From $67
$67Partial Highlights / Lowlights