Papillon Salon
Appointment in Myrtle Beach
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Gentlemen's Classic
- Gentlemen's Classic (shampoo & cut): $25 & Up
$25Ladies Classic
- Ladies Classic (shampoo/cut/blowdry): $40 & Up
$40Bang & Neck Trim
- Bang & Neck Trim: $7
$7Gentlemen's Haircut
- Gentlemen's Signature (cut only): $20 & Up
$20Ladies Style
- Ladies Style (shampoo/blowdry): $25 & Up (excluding weddings & formal styles)
$25Reconstructive Conditioning Treatments
- Reconstructive Conditioning Treatments - $40