Ottalaus Salon
Appointment in Salt Lake City
Book your Ottalaus Salon appointment in Lehi or South Jordan, Utah. Hair color, extensions, lashes and bridal styling from a five time Best of State winner.
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Full Classic Lash Set
- Full Classic Lash Set from $123+
$123Beard Trim
- Beard Trim from $16+
$16Blowout Style
- Blowout Style from $46+
$46Short Haircut
- Short, Medium, Long Haircuts from $60+
$60Express Root Touch Up
- Express Root Touch Up from $98+
$98Root Touch Up
- Root Touch Up from $122+