Nexgen Salon
Appointment in Montgomery
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Classic Head Spa
- CLASSIC HEAD SPA $115+
$115Signature Double Cleansing Services
- Signature Double Cleansing Services (30mins) $45+
$45Quick Head Spa Without Facial
- Quick Head Spa Without Facial (30 min) $70+
$70Lymphatic Facial
- Lymphatic facial 60 mins $135+
$13590 min Classic Facial
- 90 min classic facial $145+
$145Deluxe Head Spa
- DELUXE HEAD SPA $150+
$150