New West Symphony
Comes to you · Serves Oxnard
The New West Symphony inspires passion for symphonic music through live performances and education initiatives that engage and enrich our diverse audiences.
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
VIP Family Club Single Ticket (Adult)
- Adult – $30
$30Child Concert Ticket
- Child – $60
$60Adult Concert Ticket
- Adult – $168
$168NextGen Membership
- NextGen: $200
$200Family Membership
- Family: $200
$200Silver Membership
- SILVER $300
$300