Nash's Nails
Appointment in Greenwich
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Manicure
- Manicure $45+
$45Gel Manicure
- Gel Manicure $50+
$50Acrylic Fill
- Acrylic Fill $55+
$55Full Set Acrylics
- Full Set Acrylics $60+
$60Gel Fill
- Gel Fill $60+
$60Fills
- Fills $60+
$60Full Set Gels
- Full Set Gels $70+
$70