Nails & Spa
Spa in Milwaukee
Nails & Spa - top rated nail salon in Menomonee Falls, WI 53051. Located at a beautiful corner in Menomonee Falls, WI 53051, Nails & Spa is proud to deliver the highest quality for each of our services. Our warm atmosphere is designed to make you feel relaxed and refreshed.
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Classic Pedicure
- CLASSIC PEDICURE(30 minutes) $40 | $41.04
$41.04Cateyes
- Cateyes $10 | $10.26
$10.26Regular Manicure
- Regular Manicure $25 + | $25.65 +
$25.65Shellac Manicure
- Shellac Manicure $40 + | $41.04 +
$41.04SNS Dipping Powder
- SNS Dipping Powder $50 | $51.30
$51.30Deluxe Pedicure