Nails By Tay
Appointment in Lubbock
Licensed nail salon in Lubbock, TX specializing in nail art, acrylic sets, Gel X, builder gel, gel manicures, chrome, and 3D nail art.
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Gel Manicure
- Gel Manicure $35 | 45 min
$35Manicure
$35 est.Short Acrylic Fill
- Short Acrylic Fill $45 | 75 min
$45Hard Gel
- Hard Gel $50 | 90 min
$50Short Acrylic Full Set
- Short Acrylic Full Set $50 | 75 min
$50Gel X
- Gel X $50 | 75 min
$50