Nail Addicts
Appointment in Detroit
Discover Nail Addicts — a modern nail boutique in Clinton Township specializing in acrylics, gel, and custom nail art.
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Acrylic Big Toes
- Acrylic Big Toes - +$20
$20Gel manicure
$40 est.Manicure
- Manicure - $45+
$45Essential Pedicure
- Essential Pedicure - $60
$60Structured Mani
- Structured Mani - $65+
$65Pamper Me Pedicure
- Pamper Me Pedicure - $75
$75