MV NAILS
Appointment in Fort Wayne
MV NAILS offers Short Full Set, Medium Full Set, and Long Full Set in Huntington, IN. Book online or call +12605307486.
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Advanced Nail Art (10+ min)
- 3 options Price: $5+ Duration: 10+ min
$5Manicure
- Manicures for $20
$20Pedicure
- Pedicures for $25
$25Standard Service
- Standard $28
$28Nail Fill
- fills for $30
$30Nail Overlay
- overlays for $35
$35Full Nail Set