Monarchy Barber Co.
Appointment in Tulsa
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Beard trim
- Beard trim: $15+
$15Shave
- Shave: $20+
$20Color
- Color: $30
$30Facial
- Facial: $35
$35Head shave
- Head shave: $35+
$35Kids cuts
- Kids cuts: $35
$35Haircut
- Haircut: $40
$40Haircut and wash