Moksha Threading & Spa
Appointment in Wichita
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Cheeks Threading
- Cheeks- $6
$6Forehead Threading
- Forehead- $6
$6Neck Threading
- Neck- $10
$10Chin Threading
- Chin- $10
$10Lip Threading (Upper + Lower)
- Lip (upper $9 + lower $3)- $12
$12Side Burns Threading
- Side Burns- $15
$15Brows Threading
- Men/Women Brows- $19 +