Mody Sculpt
Spa in Boston
Experience our tranquil facility for noninvasive liposculpting.
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Infrared Sauna
- Infrared Sauna $75 per session
$7510 Vibration Therapy Sessions
- 10 sessions $300
$30010 Infrared Sauna Sessions
- 10 sessions for $650
$650Vibration Therapy
- Vibration Therapy - $40
$40Body Wraps
- Body Wraps - $45
$45Insta Face Lift And Scrape
- Insta Face lift And Scrape - $90
$90