Modua Studio
Appointment in Greenwich
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Bang Trim
- Bang Trim : $30
$30Effortless Cut
- Effortless Cut: $90+
$90Lived-in Cut
- Lived-in Cut : $105+
$105Mens scissors cut
- Mens scissors cut: $120
$120Signature Precision Cut
- Signature Precision Cut : $160+
$160Dry cut
- Dry cut: $180+
$180Returning curly cut
- Returning curly cut: $200+