Modern Bridal Studio
Appointment in Washington
New here · Trial Run with Senior Artist · $400
Natural Bridal Makeup and Soft Romantic Wedding Hair Styles are our the specialty of Modern Bridal Studio. We are a 5 star team or makeup artists and hair stylists serving the Washington DC, Northern Virginia and Baltimore Area. We offer airbrush makeup, lashes, and hair extensions and travel to you
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Trial Run with Senior Artist
$400Early Start Time
- Early Start Time $75 per artist, for every hour before 7am
$75Shorten Timeline
- Shorten Timeline, per additional artist (local rate only) $350
$350Hair and Makeup on Location
$400Bridal Hair + Makeup
- With Senior Artist - starting at $500
$500