Mirror & Mantel
Appointment in Philadelphia
Hair cutting and styling services for women, men, and children. Everything from apothecary haircuts to formal styling and dimensional coloring.
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Fringe trim/Clean up
- Fringe trim/Clean up — $25
$25Blow-Dry
- Blow-Dry – $67
$67Barbered Haircut
- Barbered Haircut — $75
$75Childs Haircut (5-9 yrs)
- For children ages five to nine
$75Signature Haircut
- Signature Haircut — $100
$100Evening Styling
- Evening Styling – $100