Microblading by Nga
Appointment in Scottsdale
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
3D Microblading Session
- 3D Microblading Session: $400
$400Micro Shading Session
- Micro Shading Session: $450
$450Touch Up
- Touch Up: $150
$150Ombre Eyebrows
- Ombre eyebrows : $300
$300Nano Eyebrows
- nano eyebrows : $500
$500
Where
4700 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018-7700
Open in MapsThe business's public address.