Meraki Esthetics
Appointment in Youngstown
New here · Bridal Trial · $75
Lashes & Brows | Esthetician, Eyelash Extensions and Skin Treatments
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Bridal Trial
- Bridal Trial/ In-Salon...........$75
$75Custom Brow Design
- Custom Brow Design/ $22
$22Weekly Lash Maintenance
- Weekly maintenance/ $35 up
$35Facial Wax (Full Face)
- Full Face/$50 (Brows, Lip, Chin)
$50Korean Lash Lift & Tint
- Korean Lash Lift & Tint/ $90
$90Lash Extensions
- Lash Extensions/$125