Maryjane Salon
Appointment in San Diego
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Boys haircut
- Boys haircut - $20
$20Mens haircut
- Mens haircut - $25 and up
$25Blowdry
- Blowdry - $35
$35Girls haircut
- Girls haircut - $35
$35Womans haircut
- Womans haircut (wash and blowdry include) - $50 and up
$50All over color
- All over color - $75 and up
$75Root color
- Root color - $75 and up