Mariah Studio 13
Appointment in Rochester, Minnesota
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Men’s Cut
- Men’s Cut | $25+
$25Children’s Cut
- Children’s Cut | $25+
$25Blow Dry
- Blow Dry | $35+
$35Women’s Cut
- Women’s Cut | $45+
$45Single Process Color (no foils)
- Single Process Color (no foils) | $75+
$75Style/updo
- Style/updo | $75+
$75Color with haircut
- Color with haircut | $110.00