Makeup By Cheenie
Comes to you · Serves Honolulu
Makeup by Cheenie Enhancing the most beautiful features of your face - Traveling makeup artist - Best Makeup Artist in Hawaii - Hair & Beauty
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Loose curls/ Beach wave/ Straight
- Loose curls/ Beach wave/ Straight $60-$70 35 min
$60Half up half down with curls
- Half up half down with curls $80 45 min
$80Half up half down with curls and braid
- Half up half down with curls and braid $90 1 hr
$90Hollywood waves
- Hollywood waves $100 1 hr
$100Soft Glam Makeup
- Soft Glam Makeup $130 1hr
$130