Magic Wind Adventure Sailing
Experience in Fort Myers
New here · Intro to Sailing · $700
Fort Myers Beach Sailboat Charters & Sunset Sails | Magic Wind
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Intro to Sailing
- “Intro to Sailing” 3hr (Private) $700 Call to Schedule
$700Quarter Day
- Quarter Day 2.5hr $100 pp Year Round
$100Sunset Sail
- Sunset Sail 2.5hr $115 pp October-June
$115Tour ticket
$145 est.Private Photo Shoot
- Private 2hr Photo Shoot $600 Year Round
$600Private Half Day